Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | Wake Forest | Loss 10-13 | -17.34 | 54 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 13-12 | -0.24 | 50 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 253 | Virginia Tech [B] | Win 13-8 | 2.08 | 61 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 223 | Pittsburgh [B] | Loss 12-13 | -8.22 | 199 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 183 | Miami (Florida) | Win 13-11 | 3.54 | 19 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 141 | Ohio | Win 10-9 | 4.74 | 90 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 99 | North Carolina [B] | Loss 9-13 | -3.26 | 71 | 2.23% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 10-12 | -4.68 | 90 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 13-6 | 10.47 | 65 | 2.65% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Win 12-11 | -0.25 | 79 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Win 12-10 | 14.97 | 33 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 6-8 | -7.09 | 279 | 2.28% | Counts | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 9-11 | -4.99 | 90 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 11-12 | 10.56 | 159 | 3.34% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 292 | Wright State | Win 15-9 | -0.29 | 3 | 3.34% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 14-7 | 11.26 | 34 | 3.34% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 9-12 | -5.02 | 249 | 3.34% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 134 | Oberlin | Loss 10-14 | -9.39 | 99 | 3.34% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Win 13-4 | 8.15 | 118 | 7.50% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 11-12 | 6.11 | 249 | 7.50% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 291 | Dickinson | Win 13-7 | 2.75 | 25 | 7.50% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 9-12 | -23.50 | 118 | 7.50% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 134 | Oberlin | Loss 9-15 | -31.51 | 99 | 7.50% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Win 10-7 | 13.65 | 7.10% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 15-6 | 27.80 | 34 | 7.50% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |