South Central Region Rocky Mountain DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | Arizona State | Win 13-10 | 4.49 | 114 | 2.56% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 261 | Colorado Mesa** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 399 | Denver [B]** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 133 | Grand Canyon | Win 11-10 | -4.03 | 218 | 2.56% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Loss 9-13 | -13.06 | 75 | 2.56% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 8-11 | -16.77 | 178 | 2.56% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 59 | Claremont | Win 13-9 | 15.81 | 23 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 205 | Occidental | Win 13-9 | -4.83 | 85 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Win 13-9 | 1.30 | 59 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 31 | Carleton College-CHOP | Loss 7-13 | -7.80 | 52 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark | Loss 8-13 | -9.46 | 104 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 64 | Macalester | Win 13-10 | 10.71 | 71 | 3.04% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 176 | Grinnell | Win 13-6 | 5.57 | 51 | 3.41% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 13-8 | 7.86 | 178 | 3.41% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 40 | Oklahoma Christian | Loss 11-12 | 3.04 | 31 | 3.41% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State | Win 15-13 | 2.57 | 22 | 3.41% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark | Loss 11-15 | -6.60 | 104 | 3.41% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 40 | Oklahoma Christian | Loss 14-15 | 3.04 | 31 | 3.41% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 222 | Air Force | Win 13-8 | -7.03 | 246 | 4.83% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 87 | Colorado College | Loss 8-13 | -29.29 | 176 | 4.83% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 261 | Colorado Mesa** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 222 | Air Force | Win 11-5 | -3.84 | 246 | 9.94% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 87 | Colorado College | Win 11-6 | 53.10 | 176 | 10.25% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 231 | Harding** | Win 11-0 | 0.00 | 231 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 251 | Missouri S&T** | Win 11-1 | 0.00 | 86 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 40 | Oklahoma Christian | Loss 5-12 | -45.14 | 31 | 10.40% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 123 | Truman State | Win 15-6 | 43.68 | 47 | 10.83% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | South Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |