South Central Region Rocky Mountain DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Win 13-11 | -0.95 | 173 | 2.09% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 389 | Colorado Mines [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Win 13-6 | -2.83 | 12 | 2.09% | Counts (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 9-10 | -6.83 | 178 | 2.09% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 107 | Arizona State | Loss 10-15 | -11.36 | 114 | 2.09% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 69 | Colorado Mines | Win 13-9 | 10.64 | 35 | 2.09% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 224 | California [B] | Win 13-11 | -10.02 | 97 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State | Loss 7-13 | -17.80 | 22 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark | Win 13-12 | 11.45 | 104 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Win 12-11 | -4.97 | 59 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 87 | Colorado College | Win 15-9 | 14.74 | 176 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 40 | Oklahoma Christian | Loss 10-15 | -4.70 | 31 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 15-10 | 7.44 | 178 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 107 | Arizona State | Loss 8-10 | -10.72 | 114 | 3.05% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Loss 5-13 | -8.13 | 171 | 3.13% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 82 | Iowa State | Win 12-11 | 4.11 | 41 | 3.13% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 304 | Texas Tech** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 55 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 107 | Arizona State | Win 15-7 | 16.90 | 114 | 3.13% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Win 15-10 | 11.46 | 85 | 3.13% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Loss 6-15 | -8.13 | 171 | 3.13% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 188 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Loss 11-15 | -3.21 | 60 | 3.95% | Counts | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 106 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 15-12 | 4.36 | 178 | 3.95% | Counts | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Loss 7-15 | -12.21 | 60 | 3.95% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 331 | Colorado [C]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 15-8 | 15.23 | 178 | 3.95% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 188 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 187 | Texas-San Antonio | Win 15-6 | 17.81 | 36 | 8.87% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Win 15-13 | 29.70 | 35 | 8.87% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Loss 10-11 | -18.34 | 44 | 8.87% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Loss 10-13 | -23.06 | 35 | 8.87% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |