North Central Region Western North Central DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | Colorado Mesa | Win 13-6 | 5.77 | 13 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 69 | Colorado Mines | Loss 6-13 | -4.37 | 35 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 7-13 | -10.77 | 178 | 2.70% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Loss 10-11 | -13.69 | 12 | 2.70% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 205 | Occidental | Loss 14-15 | -7.07 | 85 | 2.70% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Win 15-2 | 6.40 | 12 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Loss 10-15 | -18.69 | 34 | 2.70% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Win 11-8 | 15.95 | 111 | 3.40% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 154 | Northern Iowa | Win 8-7 | 6.54 | 22 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 114 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Loss 9-11 | -0.12 | 111 | 3.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 237 | Wisconsin-Platteville | Win 9-6 | 4.77 | 17 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 64 | Macalester | Loss 4-13 | -5.07 | 71 | 3.40% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 155 | Nebraska | Loss 9-11 | -5.91 | 50 | 3.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 298 | Bethel | Win 14-6 | 3.07 | 284 | 3.81% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 64 | Macalester | Loss 5-12 | -5.47 | 71 | 3.66% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 245 | St Thomas | Win 10-8 | -2.62 | 154 | 3.71% | Counts | Apr 11th | Western North Central D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Loss 7-11 | -16.52 | 31 | 3.71% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western North Central D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 325 | Luther | Win 14-9 | -9.86 | 235 | 3.81% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western North Central D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 31 | Carleton College-CHOP** | Loss 3-13 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Loss 10-11 | -8.12 | 31 | 8.56% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 237 | Wisconsin-Platteville | Win 13-4 | 31.35 | 17 | 8.56% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 64 | Macalester | Loss 8-13 | -3.77 | 71 | 8.56% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 148 | Winona State | Win 12-11 | 20.70 | 1 | 8.56% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 58 | St Olaf | Loss 11-14 | 20.87 | 86 | 8.56% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |