South Central Region Rocky Mountain DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Win 10-9 | 0.91 | 173 | 1.95% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 389 | Colorado Mines [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Win 10-9 | 6.34 | 75 | 1.95% | Counts | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Win 13-3 | 1.24 | 12 | 1.95% | Counts (Why) | Jan 24th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 107 | Arizona State | Loss 7-13 | -8.75 | 114 | 1.95% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 69 | Colorado Mines | Win 11-8 | 12.69 | 35 | 1.95% | Counts | Jan 25th | New Year Fest 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Win 13-9 | 7.58 | 173 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 11-9 | 4.13 | 6 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 162 | San Jose State | Win 11-10 | 0.23 | 65 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Win 11-8 | 9.91 | 7 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 236 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 11-5 | 3.49 | 16 | 2.00% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 59 | Claremont | Loss 9-12 | 0.32 | 23 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser | Loss 8-13 | -6.54 | 243 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Win 12-11 | 1.23 | 173 | 2.60% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 69 | Colorado Mines | Loss 8-13 | -5.93 | 35 | 2.60% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 176 | Grinnell | Win 13-7 | 10.37 | 51 | 2.60% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Loss 10-15 | -6.91 | 75 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 46 | Utah State | Loss 8-15 | -2.90 | 99 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State | Win 12-8 | 15.29 | 22 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 188 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 106 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Loss 12-15 | -4.04 | 75 | 3.67% | Counts | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 331 | Colorado [C] | Win 15-10 | -17.40 | 179 | 3.67% | Counts | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Loss 11-13 | 10.25 | 60 | 3.67% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B] | Win 12-8 | -9.76 | 106 | 3.67% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Loss 8-15 | -14.12 | 75 | 3.67% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 178 | Baylor | Win 15-8 | 34.97 | 26 | 8.24% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Loss 6-15 | -9.20 | 60 | 8.24% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 226 | Texas State | Win 15-5 | 19.24 | 5 | 8.24% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Loss 9-10 | 0.54 | 44 | 8.24% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 132 | Missouri | Loss 7-15 | -54.21 | 9 | 8.24% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |