Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180 | Oregon [B]** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 155 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 7-15 | 31.26 | 7 | 9.67% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 142 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 192 | Gonzaga | Loss 4-13 | -6.07 | 44 | 12.91% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-9 | 43.63 | 273 | 12.91% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 113 | Portland** | Loss 3-13 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 14-12 | 14.34 | 273 | 12.91% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 268 | Willamette | Loss 8-13 | -38.77 | 170 | 12.91% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B]** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 155 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 14 | Washington** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 93 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 270 | Washington [C] | Loss 11-12 | 22.26 | 19.34% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 270 | Washington [C] | Loss 9-15 | -71.39 | 19.34% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |