Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 9-15 | 0.63 | 129 | 1.58% | Counts | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B]** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 155 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 15-12 | 9.53 | 68 | 1.58% | Counts | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 13-14 | 2.72 | 68 | 1.58% | Counts | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Win 15-7 | 0.17 | 7 | 1.58% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 30 | Brigham Young | Win 13-9 | 8.13 | 135 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 6th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 28 | Minnesota | Win 13-11 | 4.08 | 102 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 39 | Northeastern | Win 14-9 | 7.25 | 155 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 10-12 | 1.36 | 68 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Loss 9-13 | -2.69 | 124 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 29 | California | Win 13-10 | 5.97 | 152 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 27 | UCLA | Win 13-9 | 8.81 | 170 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 2 | Colorado | Loss 9-13 | 2.62 | 188 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Loss 6-13 | -15.87 | 143 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 39 | Northeastern | Win 11-9 | 2.16 | 155 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Loss 11-12 | 2.49 | 125 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Loss 12-14 | -3.53 | 127 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Loss 7-15 | -18.00 | 295 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin | Loss 9-15 | -15.42 | 190 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 21 | British Columbia | Win 15-14 | 3.49 | 243 | 3.15% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Win 15-7 | -8.74 | 155 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 5-15 | -9.95 | 68 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Win 11-10 | 6.73 | 239 | 3.15% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser | Win 15-2 | 4.41 | 243 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Loss 12-15 | -7.13 | 239 | 3.15% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Loss 11-15 | -9.33 | 93 | 3.15% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State | Win 15-11 | -11.76 | 22 | 7.08% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 11-15 | -6.60 | 68 | 7.08% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Win 15-12 | 29.12 | 239 | 7.08% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Win 15-11 | 31.70 | 70 | 7.08% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Loss 11-15 | -21.82 | 93 | 7.08% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |