Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oregon** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 129 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Loss 8-15 | -29.76 | 155 | 4.07% | Counts | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 6-15 | -19.42 | 7 | 4.07% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Win 15-5 | 19.67 | 155 | 4.07% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 68 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Loss 10-11 | -7.11 | 173 | 4.84% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 9-11 | -9.42 | 178 | 4.84% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 11-13 | -4.40 | 7 | 4.84% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 162 | San Jose State | Loss 7-9 | -15.34 | 65 | 4.44% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 219 | California-Davis | Win 12-8 | 7.95 | 4 | 4.84% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 177 | Chico State | Win 13-4 | 25.08 | 120 | 4.84% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Win 12-11 | 13.60 | 7 | 4.84% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 13-3 | 10.91 | 283 | 5.43% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Win 11-8 | 16.77 | 185 | 5.43% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 192 | Gonzaga | Win 15-8 | 21.51 | 44 | 5.43% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 12-15 | -9.08 | 7 | 5.43% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 129 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 68 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Win 12-10 | 14.56 | 185 | 8.14% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Loss 9-15 | 26.43 | 239 | 8.14% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B] | Loss 10-15 | -28.94 | 189 | 8.14% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Loss 12-15 | -33.18 | 185 | 8.14% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |