Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 117 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 29 | California | Win 8-7 | -0.66 | 152 | 1.69% | Counts | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 41 | California-San Diego | Win 10-7 | 2.16 | 91 | 1.80% | Counts | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Win 12-10 | 7.99 | 163 | 1.90% | Counts | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Win 13-10 | 5.46 | 70 | 1.90% | Counts | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Win 13-7 | 6.82 | 171 | 1.90% | Counts (Why) | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Win 13-9 | 3.86 | 60 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 27 | UCLA | Win 13-8 | 8.34 | 170 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Win 11-8 | 7.39 | 70 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 10-13 | 3.36 | 129 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 9-13 | -4.77 | 68 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 43 | Stanford | Win 13-6 | 7.50 | 111 | 2.26% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Loss 10-12 | -0.29 | 124 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 13-5 | 14.20 | 93 | 2.26% | Counts (Why) | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 30 | Brigham Young | Win 13-12 | -1.09 | 135 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 29 | California | Loss 9-13 | -16.10 | 152 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 37 | Virginia | Win 12-10 | 0.43 | 66 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 14 | Washington | Win 13-11 | 6.69 | 93 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Loss 7-13 | -9.18 | 124 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 13-9 | 17.47 | 68 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 27 | UCLA | Win 12-11 | -0.31 | 170 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 180 | Oregon [B]** | Win 15-0 | 0.00 | 155 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 15-9 | -11.12 | 6 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Loss 10-11 | -7.71 | 142 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Loss 12-14 | -7.75 | 93 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 21 | British Columbia | Win 13-12 | 0.95 | 243 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 12-15 | -3.27 | 68 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 15-12 | 8.16 | 142 | 3.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Win 15-10 | 21.71 | 171 | 8.07% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Loss 12-15 | -33.54 | 142 | 8.07% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 21 | British Columbia | Loss 11-12 | -19.70 | 243 | 8.07% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Loss 12-13 | -9.82 | 93 | 8.07% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |