Ohio Valley Region Ohio DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372 | Carnegie Mellon [B]** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 13-7 | 15.03 | 65 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 292 | Wright State | Win 13-8 | 3.36 | 3 | 3.06% | Counts | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 3-11 | -4.04 | 194 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 303 | Kent State | Win 13-7 | 3.22 | 99 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 195 | West Virginia | Loss 8-11 | -11.37 | 103 | 3.06% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 11-6 | 13.87 | 65 | 2.90% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 385 | Case Western Reserve [B] | Win 11-7 | -19.89 | 223 | 3.16% | Counts | Feb 28th | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 386 | Dayton [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 88 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 96 | Kentucky | Loss 10-11 | 9.97 | 78 | 3.24% | Counts | Feb 28th | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 292 | Wright State | Win 13-7 | 5.62 | 3 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 233 | Dayton | Win 15-9 | 12.43 | 17 | 3.24% | Counts | Mar 1st | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 248 | DePaul | Win 14-6 | 11.83 | 116 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 96 | Kentucky | Loss 6-15 | -5.95 | 78 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | The DUDE Dayton Ultimate Disc Experience |
| 358 | Cincinnati [B] | Win 13-8 | -8.61 | 20 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 233 | Dayton | Win 13-9 | 9.75 | 17 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 246 | Louisville | Win 13-8 | 9.21 | 15 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 141 | Ohio | Win 10-8 | 16.60 | 90 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Win 15-10 | 23.27 | 90 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 8th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 14 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 8th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 11-12 | 0.34 | 1 | 3.64% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 10-11 | 0.21 | 279 | 3.64% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Loss 4-12 | -24.68 | 65 | 3.49% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 5-13 | -15.10 | 90 | 3.64% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Loss 1-13 | -5.85 | 33 | 3.64% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 66 | Cincinnati | Loss 3-15 | -2.35 | 114 | 4.59% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 303 | Kent State | Win 15-7 | 6.95 | 99 | 4.59% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 141 | Ohio | Loss 9-14 | -12.35 | 90 | 4.59% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 208 | Akron | Loss 8-13 | -26.63 | 114 | 4.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 144 | Case Western Reserve | Loss 12-15 | -4.54 | 106 | 4.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 233 | Dayton | Win 13-12 | -0.94 | 17 | 4.59% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D I Mens Conferences 2026 |