North Central Region Lake Superior DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Illinois | Loss 8-13 | -2.68 | 70 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 251 | Missouri S&T** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 86 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Win 11-10 | 2.55 | 3 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Loss 8-12 | -8.03 | 35 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Win 11-8 | 7.30 | 9 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 108 | Southern Illinois-Edwardsville | Win 9-8 | 2.29 | 112 | 2.44% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 58 | St Olaf | Loss 3-13 | -10.06 | 86 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 96 | Kentucky | Win 8-7 | 3.94 | 78 | 2.88% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 95 | Mississippi State | Loss 7-12 | -17.08 | 78 | 3.24% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 132 | Missouri | Win 13-4 | 15.03 | 9 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Loss 7-9 | -9.44 | 3 | 2.98% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 96 | Kentucky | Loss 7-13 | -18.43 | 78 | 3.24% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 108 | Southern Illinois-Edwardsville | Loss 8-9 | -5.01 | 112 | 3.07% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 172 | Union (Tennessee) | Win 13-10 | 1.15 | 26 | 3.24% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 11-13 | -19.39 | 279 | 3.64% | Counts | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 228 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 13-7 | 0.73 | 95 | 3.64% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 347 | Wisconsin-Whitewater** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 182 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin | Loss 5-13 | -3.72 | 190 | 3.64% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 228 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 8-0 | 1.80 | 95 | 2.83% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 28 | Minnesota | Loss 9-15 | -5.02 | 102 | 8.17% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Win 15-11 | 13.54 | 111 | 8.17% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 228 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 15-5 | 5.50 | 95 | 8.17% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Win 15-12 | 21.99 | 85 | 8.17% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 82 | Iowa State | Loss 14-15 | -6.84 | 41 | 8.17% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Win 15-7 | 33.02 | 111 | 8.17% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |