North Central Region Lake Superior DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Loss 4-11 | -15.23 | 167 | 2.74% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Loss 6-13 | -10.49 | 31 | 2.99% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 376 | Marquette [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 89 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 352 | Washington University [B] | Win 12-2 | 0.05 | 6 | 2.87% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 230 | Wisconsin [B] | Win 9-6 | 11.17 | 211 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Loss 2-13 | -4.51 | 85 | 3.76% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 148 | Winona State | Loss 10-11 | 7.52 | 1 | 3.76% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 159 | Michigan Tech | Loss 6-13 | -12.37 | 24 | 3.76% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Loss 4-13 | -11.37 | 111 | 3.76% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Loss 6-7 | 4.32 | 31 | 3.11% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 211 | St John's (Minnesota) | Win 11-9 | 11.84 | 205 | 3.76% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 97 | Marquette | Loss 7-13 | -0.85 | 50 | 4.22% | Counts | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 190 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 347 | Wisconsin-Whitewater | Win 13-7 | -1.38 | 182 | 4.22% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 8-13 | -10.69 | 279 | 4.22% | Counts | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 97 | Marquette | Loss 0-8 | -2.10 | 50 | 3.29% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 347 | Wisconsin-Whitewater | Win 13-2 | 0.49 | 182 | 4.22% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 154 | Northern Iowa | Loss 14-15 | 19.00 | 22 | 9.48% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 97 | Marquette | Loss 5-15 | -6.48 | 50 | 9.48% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin | Loss 8-15 | 49.75 | 190 | 9.48% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 154 | Northern Iowa | Loss 5-11 | -27.99 | 22 | 8.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 10-12 | 1.65 | 279 | 9.48% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |