North Central Region Lake Superior DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | Iowa State [B]** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 19 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Win 11-7 | 15.44 | 111 | 2.87% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 251 | Missouri S&T | Win 13-5 | 6.25 | 86 | 2.95% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 245 | St Thomas | Win 11-6 | 5.26 | 154 | 2.79% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Loss 5-12 | -11.81 | 9 | 2.83% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 108 | Southern Illinois-Edwardsville | Loss 9-10 | 3.83 | 112 | 2.95% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 123 | Truman State | Win 10-8 | 12.77 | 47 | 2.87% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Win 13-9 | 16.73 | 90 | 3.31% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Win 11-10 | -0.19 | 79 | 3.31% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Win 11-10 | 15.07 | 33 | 3.31% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 8-6 | 8.90 | 1 | 2.84% | Counts | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 13-4 | 13.29 | 65 | 3.31% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 97 | Marquette | Win 13-11 | 22.35 | 50 | 4.17% | Counts | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 190 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 228 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 13-8 | 10.55 | 95 | 4.17% | Counts | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 347 | Wisconsin-Whitewater | Win 13-6 | -10.57 | 182 | 4.17% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 347 | Wisconsin-Whitewater** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 182 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Lake Superior D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Loss 8-15 | -34.53 | 85 | 9.37% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 82 | Iowa State | Loss 10-15 | -12.52 | 41 | 9.37% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 155 | Nebraska | Loss 9-15 | -48.28 | 50 | 9.37% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 154 | Northern Iowa | Loss 7-9 | -21.34 | 22 | 8.60% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 230 | Wisconsin [B] | Win 8-6 | 3.31 | 211 | 8.04% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 228 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 12-10 | -1.63 | 95 | 9.37% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |