North Central Region Western North Central DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 230 | Wisconsin [B] | Win 13-4 | 9.13 | 211 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 237 | Wisconsin-Platteville | Win 13-5 | 8.02 | 17 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Loss 10-11 | 2.60 | 3 | 3.06% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 58 | St Olaf | Loss 4-13 | -4.58 | 86 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Loss 6-13 | -26.65 | 167 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Loss 3-12 | -12.66 | 85 | 2.94% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Win 8-7 | 2.30 | 31 | 2.72% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 166 | Minnesota-Duluth | Win 11-9 | 8.28 | 31 | 3.86% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 114 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Loss 9-10 | 1.59 | 111 | 3.86% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 176 | Grinnell | Win 11-9 | 6.75 | 51 | 3.86% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Win 10-8 | 17.38 | 85 | 3.76% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Win 10-6 | 18.48 | 111 | 3.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 114 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Loss 10-11 | 1.59 | 111 | 3.86% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 243 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 82 | Iowa State | Loss 5-15 | -14.32 | 41 | 4.33% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Win 13-10 | 23.13 | 85 | 4.33% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western North Central D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 259 | Minnesota State-Mankato | Win 14-9 | 0.16 | 159 | 4.33% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western North Central D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 154 | Northern Iowa | Loss 10-13 | -14.69 | 22 | 4.33% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western North Central D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 243 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 230 | Wisconsin [B] | Win 15-12 | -1.15 | 211 | 9.73% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Win 15-9 | 50.34 | 279 | 9.73% | Counts | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Loss 10-15 | -29.24 | 85 | 9.73% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 153 | Minnesota [B] | Loss 10-15 | -48.16 | 111 | 9.73% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 190 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |