Ohio Valley Region West Penn DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | North Carolina State | Loss 12-13 | -14.50 | 174 | 2.82% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 70 | Notre Dame | Win 13-5 | 1.59 | 45 | 2.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 130 | Tennessee-Chattanooga | Win 13-7 | -7.30 | 275 | 2.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 55 | William & Mary | Win 13-7 | 3.79 | 38 | 2.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Loss 6-13 | -8.96 | 125 | 2.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 78 | North Carolina-Charlotte** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 96 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 11-13 | 1.70 | 243 | 3.17% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 91 | Georgia** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 136 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan | Win 13-11 | 5.79 | 131 | 3.17% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Loss 14-15 | 5.45 | 125 | 3.17% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 15-12 | 10.65 | 223 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 15-11 | 9.57 | 143 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Loss 12-15 | -7.50 | 125 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 10-12 | 1.77 | 243 | 3.99% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 13-11 | 15.95 | 68 | 3.99% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 48 | Tennessee | Win 13-2 | 9.57 | 118 | 3.99% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 5 | Massachusetts | Loss 8-9 | 3.54 | 1 | 3.78% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 15-14 | 6.24 | 223 | 3.99% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Loss 11-15 | -8.88 | 124 | 3.99% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Loss 9-15 | -9.31 | 125 | 3.99% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 88 | Carnegie Mellon | Win 14-7 | -1.99 | 50 | 4.48% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | West Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 103 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | West Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Loss 12-13 | -2.52 | 125 | 4.48% | Counts | Apr 11th | West Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 139 | Lehigh** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 44 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State | Win 15-10 | 13.59 | 14 | 10.06% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 209 | Villanova** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 41 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State | Win 15-5 | 29.97 | 14 | 10.06% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Loss 7-15 | -59.13 | 125 | 10.06% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |