New England Region Greater New England DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Minnesota | Win 13-8 | 1.80 | 102 | 2.18% | Counts | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Win 13-11 | 1.89 | 125 | 2.18% | Counts | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 44 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 136 | Auburn** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 79 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 53 | Georgetown | Win 13-7 | -1.46 | 165 | 2.18% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 13-3 | 4.70 | 122 | 2.18% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 10-13 | -5.85 | 243 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan | Win 13-8 | 5.10 | 131 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Loss 8-13 | -16.81 | 163 | 2.74% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Loss 12-13 | -10.75 | 127 | 2.74% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 13-11 | -2.12 | 143 | 2.74% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Loss 12-15 | -15.09 | 142 | 2.74% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Loss 10-15 | -18.16 | 223 | 2.74% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 91 | Georgia** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 136 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 15-4 | 8.35 | 143 | 2.74% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 8-13 | -15.42 | 243 | 3.46% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 9-12 | -14.53 | 68 | 3.46% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 11 | Penn State | Win 9-8 | -3.05 | 171 | 3.27% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 48 | Tennessee | Win 13-5 | 0.53 | 118 | 3.46% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Loss 10-13 | -13.91 | 68 | 3.46% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 15-11 | 5.24 | 142 | 3.46% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 14-9 | 3.44 | 295 | 3.46% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 348 | New Hampshire** | Win 15-0 | 0.00 | 66 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 14-10 | 0.85 | 295 | 3.88% | Counts | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 127 | Maine** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 15-10 | 3.07 | 295 | 3.88% | Counts | Apr 12th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 15-7 | 8.52 | 122 | 3.88% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 50 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 15-7 | 21.21 | 295 | 8.71% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 15-9 | 12.08 | 122 | 8.71% | Counts | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 15-7 | 39.09 | 223 | 8.71% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 32 | Tufts | Win 15-9 | 5.93 | 20 | 8.71% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |