Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 7-15 | -6.15 | 129 | 1.78% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Loss 12-15 | -10.77 | 142 | 1.78% | Counts | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 9-15 | -4.62 | 129 | 1.78% | Counts | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 14-13 | -3.07 | 142 | 1.78% | Counts | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 29 | California | Win 13-11 | -3.37 | 152 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 41 | California-San Diego | Win 13-9 | -1.52 | 91 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Loss 11-13 | -6.14 | 163 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 10-13 | -1.56 | 129 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Win 13-9 | 4.72 | 239 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 13-10 | 2.94 | 93 | 2.24% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Win 5-3 | 5.60 | 163 | 1.45% | Counts (Why) | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 39 | Northeastern | Win 13-12 | -9.42 | 155 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 12-10 | -1.54 | 142 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 7th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 21 | British Columbia | Win 13-8 | 5.03 | 243 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 16 | Victoria | Loss 9-13 | -17.29 | 239 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 19 | Utah | Win 13-12 | -3.69 | 70 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 8th | Northwest Challenge Men |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 5-13 | -15.51 | 243 | 3.17% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 48 | Tennessee | Win 12-4 | 2.37 | 118 | 3.04% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 5 | Massachusetts | Win 12-9 | 13.28 | 1 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 11 | Penn State | Loss 11-13 | -12.55 | 171 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Win 15-12 | 3.43 | 127 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 22 | Wisconsin | Win 15-10 | 4.62 | 190 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 5 | Massachusetts | Win 13-10 | 12.72 | 1 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B]** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 185 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 243 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 15-5 | 11.27 | 142 | 3.56% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 12-14 | 1.45 | 129 | 3.56% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Win 15-12 | 3.23 | 239 | 3.56% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 189 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Win 15-6 | 15.71 | 171 | 7.98% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 15-11 | 7.52 | 142 | 7.98% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 10-15 | -16.78 | 129 | 7.98% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 15-10 | 22.03 | 93 | 7.98% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |