New England Region Greater New England DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Illinois | Win 13-9 | 2.50 | 70 | 1.90% | Counts | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 40 | Oklahoma Christian | Win 13-7 | 4.06 | 31 | 1.90% | Counts (Why) | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 76 | Cornell | Win 13-8 | -2.31 | 21 | 1.90% | Counts | Jan 30th | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 72 | Ave Maria | Win 13-5 | 0.38 | 154 | 1.90% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 57 | Tulane | Win 10-6 | 0.59 | 270 | 1.74% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan | Loss 7-8 | -3.47 | 131 | 1.69% | Counts | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 13-6 | 7.77 | 122 | 1.90% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 13-9 | 7.25 | 142 | 1.90% | Counts | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Loss 11-13 | 0.93 | 125 | 2.39% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 7-13 | -4.11 | 129 | 2.39% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Win 13-11 | 6.75 | 125 | 2.39% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 12-15 | -1.10 | 243 | 2.39% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 5 | Massachusetts | Win 15-10 | 15.79 | 1 | 2.39% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Loss 13-15 | -6.87 | 127 | 2.39% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 11 | Penn State | Loss 12-15 | -7.98 | 171 | 2.39% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 13-11 | 5.73 | 142 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Win 13-6 | 16.61 | 127 | 3.02% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 49 | North Carolina State | Win 12-7 | 3.77 | 174 | 3.02% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 11-13 | 5.01 | 129 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado | Loss 9-15 | -5.32 | 188 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 11 | Penn State | Loss 14-15 | -4.66 | 171 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 15-12 | 5.81 | 143 | 3.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 105 | Rhode Island | Win 15-9 | -6.89 | 177 | 3.38% | Counts | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 89 | Dartmouth** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 143 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 15-7 | 14.06 | 122 | 3.38% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Loss 10-15 | -22.45 | 295 | 3.38% | Counts | Apr 12th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 13-12 | -2.58 | 122 | 3.38% | Counts | Apr 12th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 12-11 | -2.18 | 295 | 3.38% | Counts | Apr 12th | Greater New England D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 83 | Boston College** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 75 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 128 | Massachusetts [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 149 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 25 | McGill | Win 15-14 | -6.05 | 122 | 7.60% | Counts | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 32 | Tufts | Win 14-12 | -3.46 | 20 | 7.60% | Counts | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 39 | Northeastern | Win 15-9 | 14.49 | 155 | 7.60% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 5 | Massachusetts | Loss 7-15 | -33.69 | 1 | 7.60% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |