South Central Region Rocky Mountain DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Victoria | Loss 9-13 | -3.54 | 239 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Win 13-12 | 7.01 | 70 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 27 | UCLA | Loss 10-11 | -0.20 | 170 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 29 | California | Loss 8-12 | -7.49 | 152 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 52 | California-Santa Barbara | Win 11-8 | 5.75 | 128 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Loss 9-13 | -4.53 | 70 | 2.08% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 41 | California-San Diego | Win 13-3 | 12.32 | 91 | 2.08% | Counts (Why) | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B] | Win 11-10 | -8.33 | 189 | 2.62% | Counts | Mar 14th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 52 | California-Santa Barbara | Loss 10-11 | -5.92 | 128 | 2.62% | Counts | Mar 14th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 121 | Santa Clara | Win 10-6 | 1.13 | 264 | 2.40% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 57 | Tulane | Loss 10-12 | -9.85 | 270 | 2.62% | Counts | Mar 14th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B] | Win 13-9 | -0.43 | 189 | 2.62% | Counts | Mar 15th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Win 13-3 | 3.85 | 117 | 2.62% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 43 | Stanford | Win 12-10 | 5.76 | 111 | 2.62% | Counts | Mar 15th | Stanford Invite 2026 |
| 36 | Chicago | Loss 8-10 | -6.63 | 40 | 2.86% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 58 | St Olaf | Win 10-9 | -0.15 | 86 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State | Win 11-9 | 6.88 | 14 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 28 | Minnesota | Loss 9-11 | -4.22 | 102 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Win 11-8 | -0.37 | 3 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport | Loss 6-15 | -11.68 | 80 | 2.94% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 32 | Tufts | Loss 7-10 | -9.09 | 20 | 2.78% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 188 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B]** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 106 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 331 | Colorado [C]** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Win 15-11 | 2.67 | 75 | 3.30% | Counts | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 188 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 13-11 | -9.18 | 178 | 3.30% | Counts | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Win 15-7 | 10.14 | 75 | 3.30% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 239 | Texas-Dallas** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 65 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 15-6 | 8.19 | 178 | 7.41% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Loss 7-15 | -24.77 | 142 | 7.41% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Win 15-9 | 24.29 | 35 | 7.41% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Win 14-8 | 13.56 | 44 | 7.41% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Loss 13-15 | 6.12 | 142 | 7.41% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |