Southwest Region Southwest Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 7-12 | -2.28 | 117 | 2.30% | Counts | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 302 | California-San Diego [B] | Win 10-8 | -1.66 | 59 | 2.24% | Counts | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 177 | Chico State | Loss 7-9 | -1.45 | 120 | 2.11% | Counts | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 257 | Arizona | Win 13-7 | 9.17 | 166 | 2.30% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 184 | Cal Poly-Pomona | Loss 6-11 | -8.28 | 111 | 2.18% | Counts | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 329 | Cal Poly-SLO [C] | Win 13-2 | 1.82 | 128 | 2.30% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 346 | Cal State-Long Beach | Win 13-4 | 0.14 | 107 | 2.44% | Counts (Why) | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 198 | California-Santa Cruz [B] | Win 12-8 | 13.89 | 61 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 219 | California-Davis | Win 12-10 | 6.81 | 4 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser | Loss 7-13 | 0.72 | 243 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B] | Loss 7-13 | -2.78 | 189 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 6-9 | 0.12 | 117 | 2.17% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Loss 8-13 | -5.73 | 173 | 2.90% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 261 | Colorado Mesa | Win 12-11 | -1.56 | 13 | 2.90% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B] | Loss 11-13 | 10.42 | 75 | 2.90% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B] | Win 10-7 | 2.13 | 106 | 2.74% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Loss 12-13 | 4.62 | 59 | 2.90% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Loss 5-12 | -17.35 | 34 | 2.78% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Win 15-10 | 8.93 | 12 | 2.90% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 258 | California-Santa Barbara [B] | Loss 10-12 | -17.52 | 190 | 4.10% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 393 | California-Davis [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 332 | Southern California [B] | Win 15-3 | 3.11 | 4.10% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 174 | UCLA [B] | Loss 10-12 | -0.18 | 156 | 4.10% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 302 | California-San Diego [B] | Win 15-2 | 11.33 | 59 | 4.10% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 198 | California-Santa Cruz [B] | Win 14-10 | 21.95 | 61 | 4.10% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 174 | UCLA [B] | Loss 10-15 | -9.39 | 156 | 4.10% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 163 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 109 | San Diego State | Loss 8-15 | -8.42 | 130 | 9.20% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 126 | Southern California | Loss 10-15 | -5.39 | 155 | 9.20% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 174 | UCLA [B] | Loss 11-15 | -14.93 | 156 | 9.20% | Counts | Apr 26th | Southwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |