South Central Region Rocky Mountain DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Santa Clara** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 264 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 13-10 | -3.42 | 93 | 3.82% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Win 13-8 | -5.45 | 171 | 3.82% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Win 13-12 | -3.04 | 124 | 3.82% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Win 13-11 | -0.98 | 163 | 3.82% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 27 | UCLA | Win 13-6 | 1.44 | 170 | 3.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon | Loss 6-13 | -22.00 | 129 | 3.82% | Counts (Why) | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 48 | Tennessee** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 118 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 13-8 | 4.81 | 142 | 4.28% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 13-10 | -9.11 | 295 | 4.28% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 15-11 | -3.43 | 143 | 4.28% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Win 15-9 | 11.72 | 163 | 4.28% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Win 15-12 | 9.49 | 243 | 4.28% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Win 15-11 | 13.59 | 125 | 4.28% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 12-9 | -6.42 | 143 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Win 13-8 | 11.31 | 125 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 39 | Northeastern | Win 13-6 | -4.76 | 155 | 5.40% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 13-9 | -5.16 | 142 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 15-9 | 9.77 | 223 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Win 15-14 | 2.08 | 243 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Win 15-10 | 21.46 | 125 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 75 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 60 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 129 | Denver** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 178 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 331 | Colorado [C]** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 299 | Colorado State [B]** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 106 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 60 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Rocky Mountain D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 297 | Oklahoma State** | Win 15-0 | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 84 | Colorado [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 75 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 12-10 | -23.70 | 142 | 13.60% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |