Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Western Washington | Win 15-9 | -0.80 | 142 | 1.98% | Counts | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 15-7 | 6.88 | 68 | 1.98% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 15-9 | 5.17 | 68 | 1.98% | Counts | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 6 | Cal Poly-SLO | Win 13-8 | 6.38 | 124 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 52 | California-Santa Barbara** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 128 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 43 | Stanford | Win 13-8 | -6.49 | 111 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 13-6 | 3.59 | 93 | 2.50% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria | Win 13-10 | -3.72 | 239 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 13-10 | 1.74 | 68 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 2 | Colorado | Win 13-6 | 14.21 | 188 | 2.50% | Counts (Why) | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 13-7 | 4.84 | 223 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 91 | Georgia | Win 15-7 | -12.85 | 136 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Win 13-10 | 5.91 | 125 | 2.81% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 9 | Pittsburgh | Loss 11-13 | -16.53 | 125 | 2.81% | Counts | Feb 28th | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz | Win 15-11 | 2.36 | 163 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 14-15 | -7.48 | 243 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 23 | Vermont | Win 15-11 | -5.66 | 295 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 1st | Smoky Mountain Invite 2026 |
| 10 | Brown | Win 13-11 | -5.91 | 223 | 3.54% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 13 | Georgia Tech | Win 12-7 | 2.37 | 127 | 3.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 49 | North Carolina State | Win 13-6 | -6.93 | 174 | 3.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 12 | Texas | Win 13-6 | 6.07 | 142 | 3.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 4 | Carleton College | Loss 14-15 | -9.50 | 243 | 3.54% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Win 14-13 | 0.06 | 125 | 3.54% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Win 15-11 | -4.48 | 143 | 3.54% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 117 | British Columbia [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 189 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser** | Win 15-0 | 0.00 | 243 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B]** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 15-8 | 4.33 | 93 | 3.97% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 14-12 | -1.62 | 68 | 3.97% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 46 | Utah State** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 99 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 19 | Utah | Win 15-11 | -13.57 | 70 | 8.91% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 14 | Washington | Win 15-7 | 13.69 | 93 | 8.91% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State | Win 15-10 | 18.91 | 68 | 8.91% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |