Southwest Region Southwest Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 6-13 | -12.12 | 117 | 4.00% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 302 | California-San Diego [B] | Win 12-7 | 2.94 | 59 | 4.00% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 177 | Chico State | Win 12-11 | 9.26 | 120 | 4.00% | Counts | Jan 31st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 107 | Arizona State | Loss 10-13 | 2.37 | 114 | 4.00% | Counts | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 27 | UCLA** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 170 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 126 | Southern California | Loss 6-9 | -4.90 | 155 | 3.55% | Counts | Feb 1st | Presidents Day Qualifiers men |
| 346 | Cal State-Long Beach** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 224 | California [B] | Loss 8-12 | -24.59 | 97 | 4.24% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 219 | California-Davis | Win 11-9 | 7.46 | 4 | 4.24% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 79 | Simon Fraser | Loss 5-13 | -5.68 | 243 | 4.24% | Counts (Why) | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 346 | Cal State-Long Beach** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 318 | Nevada-Reno | Win 13-3 | 0.70 | 88 | 4.24% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 9-11 | 4.31 | 7 | 4.24% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 236 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 12-8 | 15.80 | 16 | 5.34% | Counts | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 177 | Chico State | Win 12-4 | 37.64 | 120 | 5.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 318 | Nevada-Reno | Win 12-4 | 0.85 | 88 | 5.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 219 | California-Davis | Win 9-6 | 16.82 | 4 | 4.74% | Counts | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 162 | San Jose State | Loss 4-12 | -24.10 | 65 | 5.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 162 | San Jose State | Loss 8-11 | -11.95 | 65 | 5.34% | Counts | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 10-15 | -11.09 | 117 | 7.12% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 302 | California-San Diego [B] | Win 15-4 | 11.52 | 59 | 7.12% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 350 | San Diego State [B]** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 37 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 224 | California [B] | Loss 10-14 | -39.39 | 97 | 7.12% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 258 | California-Santa Barbara [B] | Win 15-4 | 24.03 | 190 | 7.12% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |