Southwest Region NorCal DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Win 13-12 | 6.94 | 173 | 4.14% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 10-11 | -0.45 | 178 | 4.14% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 9-7 | 13.02 | 6 | 3.80% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Win 13-11 | 18.21 | 7 | 4.14% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 236 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 9-8 | -7.72 | 16 | 3.91% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 122 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 5-13 | -19.20 | 117 | 4.14% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 59 | Claremont | Loss 9-13 | 2.40 | 23 | 4.14% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 184 | Cal Poly-Pomona | Loss 6-13 | -31.82 | 111 | 4.38% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 133 | Grand Canyon | Loss 9-13 | -14.16 | 218 | 4.38% | Counts | Feb 14th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 126 | Southern California | Loss 7-9 | -6.18 | 155 | 4.02% | Counts | Feb 14th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 103 | California-Irvine | Loss 5-13 | -16.34 | 120 | 4.38% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 109 | San Diego State | Loss 4-13 | -17.74 | 130 | 4.38% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 109 | San Diego State | Loss 4-13 | -17.74 | 130 | 4.38% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Vice Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 236 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 10-4 | 13.62 | 16 | 4.55% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 177 | Chico State | Win 11-8 | 17.01 | 120 | 5.21% | Counts | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 318 | Nevada-Reno** | Win 12-4 | 0.00 | 88 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 219 | California-Davis | Win 11-5 | 18.38 | 4 | 4.78% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 198 | California-Santa Cruz [B] | Win 12-4 | 23.51 | 61 | 5.00% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 198 | California-Santa Cruz [B] | Win 11-8 | 11.66 | 61 | 5.21% | Counts | Mar 8th | Silicon Valley Rally 2026 |
| 29 | California** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 8 | California-Santa Cruz** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 163 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 177 | Chico State | Win 14-8 | 35.88 | 120 | 6.96% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 177 | Chico State | Loss 10-14 | -34.04 | 120 | 6.96% | Counts | Apr 12th | NorCal D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 43 | Stanford | Loss 9-15 | 5.43 | 111 | 6.96% | Counts | Apr 12th | NorCal D I Mens Conferences 2026 |